YWMF(XX)(XX)L(XXX)M(X)(X) - 2 разъема 12F MTP и 3 разъема 8F MTP Female ( мама )


посмотреть другие кабельные сборки оптика Siemon

YWMF(XX)(XX)L(XXX)M(X)(X) - 2 разъема 12F MTP и  3 разъема 8F MTP Female ( мама ) 

YWMF(XX)(XX)L(XXX)M(X)(X) - 2 разъема 12F MTP и  3 разъема 8F MTP Female ( мама )


OM3 OM4 OM3L OM4L

YWMF(XX)(XX)L(XXX)M(X)(X) YWMF(XX)(XX)L(XXX)M(X)(X) описание

r

r r r

Онлайн-консультант
рейтинг сайтов